Mediterranean Circuit Overall

Big Boat
RankingBoatsAntibesArgentarioNapoliMahonCannesScore
1CAMBRIA41N.d287
2MARIQUITA33N.d369
3MOONBEAM OF FIFE (III)214N.d14117
4MARIETTE142N.d11417
5MARISKA114N.d14318
6MOONBEAM IV514N.d14221
7HALLOWE'en144N.d14523
8ELEONORA614N.d14929
9ALTAIR 19311414N.d14432
10N° 6 TEXEL1414N.d41432
11JAVELIN145N.d141433
12CAROLY146N.d141434
13ELENA OF LONDON1414N.d14735
Classic
RankingBoatsAntibesArgentarioNapoliMahonCannesScore
1IL MORO DI VENEZIA34452415
2CHIN BLU III53352617
3OUTLAW8756826
4SAGITTARIUS115252357
5PAULENA131052521388
6EA25252521107
7STELLA POLARE52225252108
8ARCADIA45252522110
9EMERAUDE75252252113
10MARIA GIOVANNA II65252527117
11NAMIB52552529118
12VOSCIÀ52875252119
13CAPRICIA52695252119
14WHITE DOLPHIN5252525210124
15MUSHANGA1652525252124
16PALYNODIE II1152525214129
17SAINT CHRISTOPHER5252521215131
18ALBA525252152157
19BUFEO BLANCO525215252157
20ARGOS525252352159
21GALVANA525252452160
22NAIF525252525161
23CAPITAN III525252552161
24CORSARO II525265252162
25SAMARKAND525252752163
26DALGRA III525285252164
27MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR525252852164
28CRAZY LIFE952525252165
29KANAVEL525252952165
30OPTIMISTA529525252165
31ALA DI SOGNO5252105252166
32JERICHO1052525252166
33YANIRA5252521052166
34AIGUE BLU5252525211167
35CASCABEL5252521152167
36GREL5252115252167
37JO-IR II5211525252167
38LYS5252525212168
39MARIE LOUISE5252125252168
40MARINA DI VENEZIA5212525252168
41NORYEMA IV1252525252168
42ARDI5213525252169
43GRAZIA VI5252135252169
44MACHICHACO5252521352169
45BRYNHILDE1452525252170
46PACIFIC SUN5252521452170
47TAMPASIA5252145252170
48CERVANTES5252521552171
49ROI D'YS1552525252171
50BUCCANEER5252525216172
51MAHANA5252525217173
Epoque
Ranking Boats Antibes Argentario Napoli Mahon Cannes Score
1 LEONORE 2 1 5 3 7 11
2 SIRIUS 7 2 1 6 5 14
3 MANITOU 16 7 2 7 22 32
4 EILEAN 25 11 6 10 34 52
5 CHINOOK 8 77 77 4 1 90
6 BONAFIDE 4 77 3 77 8 92
7 SKYLARK OF 1937 12 3 77 77 2 94
8 ORIOLE 10 4 77 77 3 94
9 ARGYLL 77 6 77 2 14 99
10 EVA 17 77 77 12 6 112
11 VANITY V 11 14 11 77 77 113
12 KELPIE 20 77 77 11 20 128
13 DUET 1926 1 77 77 77 9 164
14 CHOLITA 77 77 4 77 12 170
15 ALMARAN NEW YORK 77 10 77 9 77 173
16 HALLOWE'EN 13 77 7 77 77 174
17 STORMY WEATHER 15 5 77 77 77 174
18 MANTA 77 12 9 77 77 175
19 JOUR DE FÊTE 3 77 77 77 19 176
20 L'OISEAU DE FEU 5 77 77 77 18 177
21 MARJATTA 77 8 77 77 17 179
22 MERCURY 77 77 77 8 21 183
23 ALBELIMAR 77 16 13 77 77 183
24 OCEAN ANEMONE 77 15 15 77 77 184
25 SONDA 14 77 77 77 16 184
26 COMET 24 9 77 77 77 187
27 VAGABUNDO II 77 77 77 20 13 187
28 FRANCE 9 77 77 77 33 196
29 AMADOUR 21 77 77 77 26 201
30 JALINA 18 77 77 77 29 201
31 RHEA 27 77 77 77 43 224
32 IRINA VII 30 77 77 77 46 230
33 WAYWARD 32 77 77 77 45 231
34 HORIZONTE 77 77 77 1 77 232
35 SONNY 77 77 77 77 4 235
36 ENTERPRISE 77 77 77 5 77 236
37 HELEN K33 6 77 77 77 77 237
38 BAU BAU 77 77 8 77 77 239
39 NAN OF FIFE 77 77 77 77 10 241
40 MARIQUITA 77 77 10 77 77 241
41 ROWDY 77 77 77 77 11 242
42 EMILIA 77 77 12 77 77 243
43 ISLANDER 77 77 77 13 77 244
44 TOMAHAWK 77 13 77 77 77 244
45 SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO 77 77 77 77 15 246
46 LA SPINA 77 77 14 77 77 245
47 MALABAR X 77 77 77 14 77 245
48 GIPSY 77 77 77 15 77 246
49 CAMI II 77 77 77 16 77 247
50 FREDA 77 77 77 17 77 248
51 TIGRIS 19 77 77 77 77 250
52 ANALIA 77 77 77 20 77 251
53 SAKDO 77 77 77 20 77 251
54 SOLITARNOSC 22 77 77 77 77 253
55 EILEEN 77 77 77 77 23 254
56 LULU 23 77 77 77 77 254
57 ANNE SOPHIE 77 77 77 77 24 255
58 CARON II 77 77 77 77 25 256
59 MARIGOLD 26 77 77 77 77 257
60 PHOEBUS 77 77 77 77 27 258
61 MORWENNA 77 77 77 77 28 259
62 APACHE 28 77 77 77 77 259
63 ROSE JOAN 29 77 77 77 77 260
64 INFANTA 77 77 77 77 30 261
65 ADRIA 1934 31 77 77 77 77 262
66 DAINTY 77 77 77 77 31 262
67 HARLEKIN 77 77 77 77 32 263
68 NADA 77 77 77 77 35 266
69 NAGAINA 77 77 77 77 36 267
70 VERONIQUE 77 77 77 77 37 268
71 LAK 77 77 77 77 38 269
72 ALOHA 77 77 77 77 39 270
73 SOLWAY MAID 77 77 77 77 40 271
74 AILE VI 77 77 77 77 41 272
75 THE BLUE PETER 77 77 77 77 42 273
76 NIN 77 77 77 77 44 275